Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hércules CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Manresa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torrent CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Alzira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Intercity | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Independent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |