Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Zabrze | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSZO Ostrowiec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Radzionków | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Metz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Porto | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese Calcio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jamaika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKS Radomsko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruanda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Simbabwe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiligul Tiraspol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |