Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Široki Brijeg | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Travnik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |