Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AD Ceuta FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Tamaraceite | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antequera CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Mensajero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Panadería Pulido | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD San Fernando | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez DFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Alcoyano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Marino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linth 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Portimonense SC [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD Melilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |