Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Lugo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |