Gegner S U N
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 19 6 5 8 1 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 18 4 5 9 4 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 18 5 5 8 1 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 17 3 6 8 4 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 17 4 5 8 2 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 16 9 5 2 3 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 14 6 5 3 6 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 13 8 2 3 4 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 12 3 8 1 4 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 12 4 4 4 3 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 12 2 3 7 2 2 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 12 5 2 5 1 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 10 5 5 0 1 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 9 3 3 3 0 1 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 7 3 3 1 2 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 6 1 3 2 2 1 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Chayka FK Chayka 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Katar Katar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Neuseeland Neuseeland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten