Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mladost Lučani | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volos NFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Meizhou Hakka | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dalian Pro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Three Towns | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Guoan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nantong Zhiyun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Qingdao Hainiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao West Coast | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rørvik IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen Peng City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiller IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |