Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zamora CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Manresa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Independent | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torrent CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Alzira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Burgos Promesas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Barbadás | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |