Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marisca Mersch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Düren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Freialdenhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Hohkeppel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Hennef 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hürth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mondercange | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pesch 1956 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schifflange 95 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Siegburger SV 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TuS Königsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 08 Vichttal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |