Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slaven Belupo | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen FC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou City | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Yangtze River | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meizhou Hakka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfB Stuttgart [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Guoan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chengdu Rongcheng | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebei FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |