Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čelik Zenica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Sesvete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |