Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wuppertaler SV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |