Gegner S U N
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 21 9 3 9 6 2 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 20 9 4 7 2 2 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 17 10 1 6 8 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 16 4 3 9 6 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 16 4 4 8 5 0 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 16 4 5 7 4 1 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 15 4 7 4 4 1 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 14 9 2 3 3 2 0 0
LASK LASK 13 4 1 8 4 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 12 5 3 4 6 2 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 12 5 1 6 6 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 12 4 4 4 5 0 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 10 4 1 5 5 0 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 10 7 1 2 4 1 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 10 4 1 5 3 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 10 0 3 7 1 0 0 0
1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 9 2 3 4 2 0 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 7 1 2 4 3 0 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 7 2 2 3 1 0 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 2 2 0 4 0 0 0
DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Bad Aussee SV Bad Aussee 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
USK Anif USK Anif 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Wolfurt FC Wolfurt 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Union St. Florian Union St. Florian 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck 1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Weiz SC Weiz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Villacher SV Villacher SV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten