Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |