Gegner S U N
FK Ural FK Ural 12 5 3 4 1 2 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 10 3 3 4 3 1 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 10 6 0 4 2 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 10 5 3 2 0 1 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 10 0 3 7 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 9 2 3 4 2 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 9 3 1 5 2 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 9 2 3 4 1 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 8 6 1 1 1 2 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 7 4 0 3 2 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 0 1 6 2 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 7 3 4 0 0 1 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 6 4 0 2 1 1 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 5 5 0 0 1 1 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 4 1 0 0 2 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo 4 2 0 2 3 2 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
FK Kairat FK Kairat [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U21] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kirgisistan Kirgisistan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tadschikistan Tadschikistan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten