Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veles Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |