Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arenas de Getxo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Izarra | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeclano Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Águilas FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Estepona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Manchego Ciudad Real | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC La Unión Atlético | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mar Menor CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Leioa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Antoniano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Palo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UCAM Murcia CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |