Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zamora FC | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Mérida | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Lara | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Monagas | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Anzoátegui | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa FC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aragua FC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Venezuela | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Guayana | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zulia FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Guaira | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metropolitanos FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carabobo FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academia Puerto Cabello | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caracas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trujillanos FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angostura FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Barinas | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Central | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Socopó | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caracas FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Everton | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Llaneros de Guanare | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ureña Sport Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LALA FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chile Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Zulia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Peru [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Zuliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |