Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feyenoord | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dundalk FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |