Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sol de América | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Club Nacional | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Cobresal | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Santaní | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Independiente CG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Equidad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Peñarol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resistencia SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero ZC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
3 de Febrero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Policial de Catamarca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Club Rubio Ñu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desamparados de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |