Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Süderelbe | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
TuS Osdorf | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Niendorfer TSV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Klub Kosova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ETSV Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |