Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diagoras FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiolikos Mytilinis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampaniakos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Paralimniou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kozani FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poseidon Nea Michaniona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |