Gegner S U N
LASK LASK 10 3 1 6 2 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 10 2 1 7 2 2 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 9 1 4 4 1 1 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 9 5 2 2 0 2 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 8 2 0 6 2 0 0 0
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 7 4 3 0 0 1 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 7 3 0 4 0 0 0 0
Bryne FK Bryne FK 6 6 0 0 2 1 0 0
IL Hødd IL Hødd 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 5 4 0 1 1 2 0 0
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 5 2 3 0 1 1 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Bærum SK Bærum SK 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
IK Start IK Start 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Elverum Fotball Elverum Fotball 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Follo FK Follo FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss BK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Notodden FK Notodden FK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SK Vard SK Vard 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alta IF Alta IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Altınordu FSG Altınordu FSG 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Amasyaspor Amasyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zemun FK Zemun 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manisaspor Manisaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten