Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFK Ružomberok | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angoulême CFC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angers SCO II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chamalières | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Saumur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendée Les Herbiers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Academia UTM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lorient (CFA) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nantes (CFA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moulins Yzeure Foot | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Bordelais | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vierzon FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergerac Foot | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bourges Foot 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GOAL FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SO Romorantin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Cannes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aubagne FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avoine OCC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blois Foot 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Ungheni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Étoile FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hyères FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libourne St.-Seurin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Alès | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris 13 Atletico | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Grasse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Toulon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Toulouse FC (CFA) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |