Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xerez DFC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Poblense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Panadería Pulido | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Villarrobledo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD San Fernando | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
UD Tamaraceite | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antequera CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mancha Real | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD El Ejido 2012 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Mirandés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Torremolinos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mar Menor CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeclano Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |