Gegner S U N
Granada CF Granada CF 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Inter Inter 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Teruel CD Teruel 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ejea SD Ejea 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Peralada CF Peralada 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kroatien Kroatien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten