Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras [U20] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sport Recife - PE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Chapecoense [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São José - RS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Always Ready | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuiabá - MT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Guaireña FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypiranga - RS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilhenense - RO [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galvez - AC [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarany de Bage - RS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aimoré - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Balkan Botevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brusque - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Brasil - AL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Globo - RN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jacobinense - BA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jacuipense - BA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juazeirense - BA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Novo Hamburgo - RS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Operário Ferroviário - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ponte Preta [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Luiz - RS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Frederiquense - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |