Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almagro | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Nuevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tukums 2000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |