Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSB Flensburg | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Schönkirchen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
WTSV Concordia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Düneberger SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ETSV Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husumer SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kronshagen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pansdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Wankendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |