Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BidVest Wits | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bloemfontein Celtic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AmaZulu FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baroka FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Black Leopards | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Town City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chippa United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Golden Arrows | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Highlands Park | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongo [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maritzburg United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Orlando Pirates | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polokwane City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuperSport United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |