Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |