Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Zagreb | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aris Limassol | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Irak | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeonbuk FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuwait | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadschikistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thailand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Äquatorialguinea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahrain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
China | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kitchee SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lion City Sailors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Graničar Županja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Mladost Petrinja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PAEEK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |