Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pogoń Szczecin | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chrobry Głogów | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |