Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Excelsior Maassluis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |