Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Irtysh Omsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |