Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaizer Chiefs | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mamelodi Sundowns | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuperSport United | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Golden Arrows | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bloemfontein Celtic | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Town City FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stellenbosch FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TS Galaxy | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chippa United | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maritzburg United | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BidVest Wits | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AmaZulu FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moroka Swallows | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Orlando Pirates | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Namibia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Black Leopards | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eswatini | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Free State Stars | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Horoya AC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Polokwane City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Simbabwe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Platinum | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Richards Bay FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
African Stars | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baroka FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botswana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Town Spurs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ES Sétif | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espérance de Tunis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea-Bissau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Highlands Park | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marumo Gallants | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raja Casablanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal AM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sekhukhune United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Äthiopien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bénin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lesotho | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosambik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sudan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TP Mazembe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |