Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAE Chania | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AO Episkopi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Avato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |