Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adana Demirspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
52 Orduspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayburt İl Özel İdare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kepez Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |