Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |