Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Brest | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torpedo Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |