Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |