Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK Larnaca | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Osijek | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nea Salamina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meizhou Hakka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sichuan Longfor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenxin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Liaoning Tieren | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nei Mongol Zhongyou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heilongjiang Ice City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Renhe FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiangxi Lushan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nantong Zhiyun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Beijing BSU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangdong Southern Tigers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liáoníng Hóngyùn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PO Achyronas-Onisilos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen Peng City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |