Gegner S U N
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [A-Junioren] 4 1 3 0 3 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-Junioren] 3 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [A-Junioren] 3 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-Junioren] 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [A-Junioren] 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-Junioren] 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg [A-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-Junioren] 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [A-Junioren] 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [B-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [B-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [B-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dänemark Dänemark [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Gießen FC Gießen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Koblenz Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [B-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten