Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chernomorets Odessa | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KV Oostende | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |