Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Galatasaray | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yozgatspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzurumspor (1968-2015) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malatyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Siirtspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |