Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |