Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |