Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Domžale | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Flandria | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Pachuca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Toluca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Juárez | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fortaleza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puebla FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos Laguna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mazatlán FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Monterrey | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Monterrey [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club León | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club León [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Necaxa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Club Tijuana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Mérida | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puebla FC [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UANL Tigres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |