Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levadiakos | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
GS Kallithea | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Aris Saloniki | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Xanthi FC | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hatayspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Afjet Afyonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Elazığspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Görelespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |