Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Admira Wacker | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SCR Altach | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rapid Wien | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Liefering | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Voitsberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Siegendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Schwadorf 1936 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bad Aussee | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Leobendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Vöcklamarkt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hohenems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |